欧洲杯竞猜软件

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM

XFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

Description

F-tone Networks's FT-77-XF13-192-10 transceiver complies with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SONET/SDH equipment including FEC (9.95Gb/s to 10.7Gb/s), as well as Ethernet LAN(10.325Gb/s) and WAN(9.95Gb/s) applications.
The high-performance uncooled 1310nm DFB transmitter and high sensitivity PIN receiver provide superior performance for SONET/SDH and Ethernet applications at up to 10km links. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the XFP MSA.
Features:
  • Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rate
  • Link length up to 10km
  • Uncooled 1310nm DFB laser
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Hot-pluggable XFP footprint
  • Power dissipation <2.5W
  • Built-in digital diagnostic functions
  • Complaint with XFP MSA
  • Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae, 10GBase-LR/LW
  • Complaint with 10GFC 1200-SM-LL-L
  • Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0ºC~+70ºC
Applications:
  • SONET OC-192 SR-1, SDH STM I-64.1 at 9.953Gbps
  • 10GBase-LR/LW 10G Ethernet
  • 1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fiber Channel
  • 10GE over G.709 at 11.09Gbps
  • OC192 over FEC at 10.709Gbps

 

 

 

 

 

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名