欧洲杯竞猜软件

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

X2光?

X2光?

X2光?槭10G光?橹兄饕囊焕喾庾澳?,由XENPAK生长而来。是一种支持热插拔的输入/输出装置,主要用于以太网X2端口的交换机或路由器与网络连结端口。

X2光?槔飞ぃ

X2是从Xenpak标准演进而来的,其内部功效?橛隭enpak以及在电路板上的应用都基内幕同,在实现10G以太网光接口的功效方面都是只使用一个?榧纯。由于Xenpak光?樽爸玫降缏钒迳鲜毙枰诘缏钒迳喜僮鞅冉吓哟蟮乜,且无法实现高密度应用。而经过革新的X2光?椋ㄆ涮寤挥蠿enpak的一半左右)可以直接放到电路板上,因此适用于高密度的机架系统和PCI网卡应用。

X2光?樘氐慵坝τ茫

X2也使用Xenpak电气接口,但有少数地方例外。X2 提供一个4位端口地点的空间,比Xenpak少一位。 X2 还减少了电源引脚的数目,并使底板和电气接地公用。X2保存了Xenpak的4个厂商专用的引脚。在光技术方面,X2支持10GbE(以太网)、 OC192同步光纤网、10GFC(光纤通道)和其他标准。

X2光?

10GBASE X2 ER 1550nm 40km Transceiver

10GBASE X2 ER 1550nm 40km Transceiver

X2-10G-ER,10GBASE X2 ER 1550nm 40km Single-Mode Optical Transceiver,The 10G X2 transceivers are high performance, serial optical transponder module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data transmission applications. The module is fully compliant to IEEE 802.3ae standard for Ethernet, making it ideally suited for 10GbE datacom (rack to-rack, client interconnection) applications.

 

 
 

10GBASE X2 LR 1310nm 10km Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

10GBASE X2 LR Transceiver

X2-10G-LR,10GBASE X2 LR 1310nm 10km Single-Mode Optical Transceiver
 
Specifications,Manufacturer: F-tone,Product Type: X2 transceiver module,Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR,Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-LR,Average Output Power:-6~ -1dBm,Receiver Sensitivity:-15dBm,Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm,Transfer Distance: 10km,Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0°C~+70°C,Built-in Digital Diagnostic Function
 

10GBASE X2 LRM 1310nm Transceiver

10GBASE X2 LRM 1310nm Transceiver

X2-10G-LRM,10GBASE X2 LRM 1310nm 220m Multi-Mode Optical Transceiver,Manufacturer: F-tone,Product Type: X2 transceiver module,Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LRM,Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-LRM,Average Output Power:-5.2~0dBm,Receiver Sensitivity:-14.4dBm,Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps,Wavelength: 1310nm,Transfer Distance: 220m,Built-in Digital Diagnostic Function

 

10GBASE X2 SR 850nm Transceiver

10GBASE X2 SR 850nm Transceiver

X2-10G-SR,10GBASE X2 SR 850nm 300m Multi-Mode Optical Transceiver,Manufacturer: F-tone,Product Type: X2 transceiver module,Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR,Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR,Average Output Power: -6 ~ -1dBm,Receiver Sensitivity:-10dBm,Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps,Wavelength: 850nm,Transfer Distance: 300m,Built-in Digital Diagnostic Function

 

10GBASE X2 ZR 1550nm 80km Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

10GBASE X2 ZR 1550nm 80km Transceiver

X2-10G-ZR,10GBASE X2 ZR 1550nm 80km Single-Mode Optical Transceiver,The 10G X2 80km transceivers are high performance, serial optical transponder module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data transmission applications. The module is fully compliant to IEEE 802.3ae standard for Ethernet, making it ideally suited for 10GbE datacom (rack to-rack, client interconnection) applications.

BIDI X2 TX1270nm/RX1330nm Transceiver

BIDI X2 TX1270nm/RX1330nm Transceiver

BIDI X2 TX1270nm/RX1330nm Transceiver,10GB BIDI X2 Simplex SC 1270/1330nm 0~160km Optical Transceiver,The BiDi X2 series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-LR/LW defined by IEEE 802.3ae. It is with the X2 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability.

BIDI X2 TX1330nm/RX1270nm Transceiver

BIDI X2 TX1330nm/RX1270nm Transceiver

BIDI X2 TX1330nm/RX1270nm Transceiver,10GB BIDI X2 Simplex SC 1270/1330nm 0~160km Optical Transceiver,The BiDi X2 series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-LR/LW defined by IEEE 802.3ae. It is with the X2 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability.

CWDM X2 Transceiver

CWDM X2

F-tone CWDM X2 transceiver series is designed for CWDM optical data communications such as 10G Ethernet 10GBASE-ER/EW/ZR and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L applications. There are 18 center wavelengths available from 1270 nm to 1610 nm, with each step 20 nm. Maximum optical budget is 23dB .

CWDM X2 40km Transceiver

CWDM X2 40km Transceiver

CWDM X2 40km Transceiver,The 10G CWDM X2 transceivers are high performance, serial optical transponder module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data transmission applications. The module is fully compliant to IEEE 802.3ae standard for Ethernet, making it ideally suited for 10GbE datacom (rack to-rack, client interconnection) applications. The transponder module comprises a transmitter with a directly modulated CWDM EML laser, a receiver with a APD photodiode, a XAUI-Attachment Interface, an integrated Coder /Decoder and multiplexer / de-multiplexer (SERDES: Serializer/Deserializer).

CWDM X2 80km Optical Transceiver

CWDM X2 80km Optical Transceiver

CWDM X2 80KM Transceiver,The 10G CWDM X2 transceivers are high performance, serial optical transponder module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data transmission applications. The module is fully compliant to IEEE 802.3ae standard for Ethernet, making it ideally suited for 10GbE datacom (rack to-rack, client interconnection) applications. The transponder module comprises a transmitter with a directly modulated CWDM EML laser, a receiver with a APD photodiode, a XAUI-Attachment Interface, an integrated Coder /Decoder and multiplexer / de-multiplexer (SERDES: Serializer/Deserializer).

DWDM X2 Transceiver

DWDM X2

F-tone Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) X2 pluggable module allows enterprise companies and service providers to offer scalable and easy-to-deploy 10 Gigabit Ethernet services in their networks. Both DWDM X2 ER 40km and DWDM X2 ZR 40km are available for DWDM 10G Ethernet application, DWDM grid 100Ghz and 50Ghz.

DWDM X2 40km Optical Transceiver

DWDM X2 40km Optical Transceiver

10GBASE 100GHz DWDM X2 40km Single-Mode Optical Transceiver,The 10G DWDM X2 transceivers are high performance, serial optical transponder module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data transmission applications. The module is fully compliant to IEEE 802.3ae standard for Ethernet, making it ideally suited for 10GbE datacom (rack to-rack, client interconnection) applications. The transponder module comprises a transmitter with DWDM cooled EML laser, a receiver with a PIN photodiode, a XAUI-Attachment Interface, an integrated Coder /Decoder and multiplexer / de-multiplexer (SERDES: Serializer/Deserializer).

DWDM X2 80km Optical Transceiver

DWDM X2 80km Optical Transceiver

10GBASE 100GHz DWDM X2 40km Single-Mode Optical Transceiver,The 10G DWDM X2 transceivers are high performance, serial optical transponder module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data transmission applications. The module is fully compliant to IEEE 802.3ae standard for Ethernet, making it ideally suited for 10GbE datacom (rack to-rack, client interconnection) applications. The transponder module comprises a transmitter with DWDM cooled EML laser, a receiver with a PIN photodiode, a XAUI-Attachment Interface, an integrated Coder /Decoder and multiplexer / de-multiplexer (SERDES: Serializer/Deserializer).

X2 Board

X2 Test Board

This test board is used for X2, XENPAK, XPAK modules tests. For more information, please, contact with us.This test board is used for X2, XENPAK, XPAK modules tests. For more information, please, contact with us.

X2 to SFP+ converter

X2 to SFP+ converter

X2 to SFP+ converter

F-tone Networks X2 to SFP+ and XENPAK to SFP+ converter enables migration from X2/XENPAK form factors to SFP+ without having to upgrade or replace the switches. Can be used with SR, LR, EZ, ZR, BIDI, CWDM or DWDM F-tone Networks SFP+ optical transceivers.

[12  >>  

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯外围竞猜  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买