欧洲杯竞猜软件

波分复用器

标准协议光 ?

兼容协议光 ?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

AWG DWDM波分复用器

AWG DWDM波分复用器

100G有热AWG(40通道)
用于在C波段DWDM系统的释放
可提供差别的产品包:特殊的金属盒和19个“1 u架装装置
通道网格:50G,100G,200G或者定制
100G无热AWG(40通道)
用于在C波段DWDM系统的释放
可提供差别的产品包:特殊的金属盒和19个“1 u架装装置
通道网格:50G,100G,200G或者定制
50G AWG(80通道)
光学性能优良和可靠性高
通道网格:50G,100G,200G或者定制
可提供19”1 u为50G AWG架装装置包产品

 

100G 40/48-CH Gaussian Athermal AWG specification

100G 40/48-CH Gaussian Athermal AWG specification

100G 40/48-CH Gaussian Athermal AWG

产品描述/Description
F-tone Networks’s Athermal AWG series products take silica-on-silicon planar technology and it is built with high performance and reliability, which can be used in general DWDM systems. Based on the athermal design and packing, it is totally passive product which does not require any electrical power or temperature control.

100GHz 40-CH Athermal Gaussian AWG specification

100GHz 40-CH Athermal Gaussian AWG specification

100GHz 40-CH Athermal Gaussian AWG specification

Athermal AWG series products take silica-on-silicon planar technology and it is built with high performance and reliability, which can be used in general DWDM systems. Based on the athermal design and packing, it is totally passive product which does not require any electrical power or temperature control. For 100G AAWG Mux/Demux, it supports up to 48-CH based on a single chipset. Customized wavelengths, package and fiber options are also available.

100G无热AWG DWDM波分复用器

100G无热AWG DWDM

欧洲杯竞猜软件专业研爆发产100G无热AWG DWDM,100G Athermal AWG DWDM,100G无热AWG DWDM密集波分复用器,100G Athermal AWG DWDM密集波分复用器,工业级100G无热AWG DWDM,工业级100G Athermal AWG DWDM,工业级100G无热AWG DWDM密集波分复用器,工业级100G Athermal AWG DWDM密集波分复用器 ,是一个专业的工业级100G无热AWG DWDM密集波分复用器制造商

100G有热AWG(40通道)

100G有热AWG(40通道)

100G有热AWG(40通道):欧洲杯竞猜软件的40通道热AWG 100克是设计用于在C波段DWDM系统的释放。降低设备的功耗在差别的情况条件,TAWG包特别设计选择可靠的低热传导,热塑料和TAWG操作温度控制用箔抵制加热器或珀尔帖TEC热敏电阻温度传感器。差别的输入和输出的纤维,如SM纤维,可以选择下午毫米纤维和纤维来满足差别的应用程序。我们也可以提供差别的产品包,包括特殊的金属盒和19个“1 u架装装置。

1U机架式50G AWG DWDM

1U机架式50G AWG DWDM(80通道)

欧洲杯竞猜软件专业研爆发产1U机架式50G AWG DWDM,1U机架式50G AWG DWDM(80通道),1U机架式50G AWG DWDM(80通道)密集波分复用器,1U机架式50G AWG DWDM密集波分复用器,工业级1U机架式50G AWG DWDM,工业级1U机架式50G AWG DWDM(80通道),工业级1U机架式50G AWG DWDM(80通道)密集波分复用器,工业级1U机架式50G AWG DWDM密集波分复用器,是一个专业的1U机架式50G AWG DWDM(80通道)密集波分复用器制造商

1x3 Raman Filter WDM for DTS Systems(1450/1550/1650nm)

1x3 Raman Filter WDM for DTS Systems(1450/1550/1650nm)

1x3 Raman Filter WDM for DTS Systems(1450/1550/1650nm)

拉曼波分复用器(Raman WDM) ?榻幽杀∧ぢ瞬ㄆ骷际踔圃 ,用于疏散和合并1450nm、1550nm和1660nm(或1650nm)差别波长的信号。拉曼滤波器 WDM 具有低插入损耗和高隔离特性。它广泛用于拉曼 DTS 系统或其他光纤测试或丈量系统。

50G 80/96-CH Gaussian Athermal AWG

50G 80/96-CH Gaussian Athermal AWG

50G 80/96-CH Gaussian Athermal AWG

产品描述/Description
F-tone Networks’s Athermal AWG series products take silica-on-silicon planar technology and it is built with high performance and reliability, which can be used in general DWDM systems. Based on the athermal design and packing, it is totally passive product which does not require any electrical power or temperature control.

50GHz 96-CH Athermal Gaussian AWG specification

50GHz 96-CH Athermal Gaussian AWG specification

50GHz 96-CH Athermal Gaussian AWG specification

Athermal AWG series products take silica-on-silicon planar technology and it is built with high performance and reliability, which can be used in general DWDM systems. Based on the athermal design and packing, it is totally passive product which does not require any electrical power or temperature control. For 100G AAWG Mux/Demux, it supports up to 48-CH based on a single chipset. Customized wavelengths, package and fiber options are also available.

50G AWG(80通道)

50G无热AWG(80通道)

欧洲杯竞猜软件专业研爆发产50G无热AWG,50G Athermal AWG DWDM,50G无热AWG DWDM密集波分复用器,50G Athermal AWG DWDM密集波分复用器,50G无热AWG(80通道),50G Athermal AWG DWDM(80通道),50G无热AWG DWDM密集波分复用器(80通道),50G Athermal AWG DWDM密集波分复用器(80通道),工业级50G无热AWG,工业级50G Athermal AWG DWDM,工业级50G无热AWG DWDM密集波分复用器,工业级50G Athermal AWG DWDM密集波分复用器,是一个专业的50G Athermal AWG DWDM密集波分复用器(80通道)制造商

830/1310nm Single-mode Filter WDM

830/1310nm Single-mode Filter WDM

830/1310nm Single-mode Filter WDM

F-tone Networks’s FWDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, high channel isolation, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path .

830/1550nm Single-mode Filter WDM

830/1550nm Single-mode Filter WDM

830/1550nm Single-mode Filter WDM

F-tone Networks’s FWDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, high channel isolation, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path .

AWG CWDM4 Demux

AWG CWDM4 Demux

AWG CWDM4 Demux

欧洲杯竞猜软件专业研爆发产:AWG CWDM4 Demux, 是一家专业的AWG CWDM4 Demux厂家,具有优质的AWG CWDM4 Demux品质,有很好的AWG CWDM4 Demux价格,AWG CWDM4 Demux海量交付给国防、军工、航空、航天、武器、舰船、雷达、电子、核工业、军事、电力、铁路、医疗、交通、通信、电信、政府、国防科技工业系统内大专院校及科研院所

AWG CWDM4 Mux

AWG CWDM4 Mux

AWG CWDM4 Mux

欧洲杯竞猜软件专业研爆发产:AWG CWDM4 Mux, 是一家专业的AWG CWDM4 Mux厂家,具有优质的AWG CWDM4 Mux品质,有很好的AWG CWDM4 Mux价格,AWG CWDM4 Mux海量交付给国防、军工、航空、航天、武器、舰船、雷达、电子、核工业、军事、电力、铁路、医疗、交通、通信、电信、政府、国防科技工业系统内大专院校及科研院所

Multimode 850/1310nm MWDM (Standard Isolation)

Multimode 850/1310nm MWDM (Standard Isolation)

Multimode 850/1310nm MWDM (Standard Isolation)

850/1310nm WDM ( 62.5/125um MM fiber, standard isolation, 1m fiber length

PLC光分路器盒式封装

PLC光分路器盒式封装

PLC光分路器盒式封装

欧洲杯竞猜软件专业研爆发产:PLC光分路器盒式封装, 是一家专业的PLC光分路器盒式封装厂家,具有优质的PLC光分路器盒式封装品质,有很好的PLC光分路器盒式封装价格,PLC光分路器盒式封装海量交付给国防、军工、航空、航天、武器、舰船、雷达、电子、核工业、军事、电力、铁路、医疗、交通、通信、电信、政府、国防科技工业系统内大专院校及科研院所

[12  >>  

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯下注平台