欧洲杯竞猜软件

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cords

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

SM Patchcord,FC/PC,SMF-28TM,2m
Description
Fiber Optic Patch Cords (we commonly call fiber jumpers and fiber optic connectors) is installed on both ends of ceramic ferrules used to implement the optical path of the temporary or permanent connection. Our company operates large-scale production and supplies reliable and high-quality products.
Specifications

Connector type

FC

End type

PC

Insertion loss (dB)

≤0.20

Repeatability (dB)

≤0.20

Exchangeability (dB)

≤0.20

Return Loss (dB)

≥45 (SM)

Fiber type

Corning SMF-28TM, 9/125um SM

Operating temperature (℃)

-40 ~ +80

Storage temperature (℃)

-40 ~ +85

 

 

 

 

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  EDF一定发  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯押注入口